To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
VTL 0511-02A2 AGG UNLICENSED OPERATION-2ND
Age
35
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Apr 19, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-00225-24
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Steuben County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Corning Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing