To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
1192-04 OP MV Drugs 1stVTL 0511 - Aggravated Unlicensed Operator 3rdVTL 0375-2A1 Equip Vio No/Inadequate Lights
Age
34
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Apr 19, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-00104-23
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To subscribe to Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe