To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 155.25 - Petit LarcenyPL 220.03 - Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance 7th DegreePL 240.20 - Disorderly Conduct
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Jun 4, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-00545-23
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To subscribe to Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe