To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 195.05 Obstructing Governmental Administration 2nd DegreeVTL 1192 03 DWI- 1st OffenseVTL 600 02A Leav Accident- Per Injury-Prior
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Nov 19, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-00764-21
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To follow the Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Corning Police Department.