To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 145.10 Criminal Mischief 2nd Degree
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Jan 4, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2021-0380CR
Issuing Authority
Steuben County Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To follow the Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Corning Police Department.