To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 165.02 Criminal Possession of a Weapon 3rd DegreePL 120.14 Menacing 2nd Degree
Age
38
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Nov 24, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2021-0187CR
Issuing Authority
Steuben County Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To follow the Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Corning Police Department.