To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 155.25 - Petit Larceny
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 10"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Sep 12, 2023
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-00628-23
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To follow the Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Corning Police Department.