HARASSMENT 2ND
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Male
On February 16th, 2026, Corning Police Officers arrested 25 year-old Brandon M. Zuke, of Elmira, for Harassment 2nd Degree. Mr. Zuke was processed on the arrest at the Corning Police Dept. and issued an appearance ticket to appear in Corning City Court at a later date.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Arrest Date
Feb 16, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal