CRIMINAL TRESPASS 2ND
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
On June 1st, 2025 at 5:06 pm 32 year-old Lindsay M. Swain was arrested for Criminal Trespass 2nd after Corning Police Officers responded to Perry Ave in the City of Corning for a trespass complaint. Ms. Swain was processed and is scheduled to appear in Corning City Court at a later date.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Steuben County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Corning Police Department.