CRIMINAL TRESPASS 2ND
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
On February 11th, 2026, Corning Police Officers responded to a trespass complaint at a residence on Reynolds Ave. A short time later officers arrested 39 year-old Michael R. Sullivan, of Corning, for Criminal Trespass 2nd Degree. Mr. Sullivan was processed on the arrest at the Corning Police Dept. and issued an appearance ticket to appear in Corning City Court at a later date.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Arrest Date
Feb 11, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal