CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE 7TH
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
On April 18, 2026 at approximately 1451 hrs Louis A. Paulo was arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance 7th degree and issued and appearance ticket to return to Corning City Court on 04/28/2026 at 8:30am.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Arrest Date
Apr 18, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Steuben County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Corning Police Department.