HARASSMENT 2ND
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
On January 21st, 2025 Corning Police Officers arrested 36 year-old Patrick M. Gogliardo, of Bath, for Harassment 2nd Degree following an investigation into an incident that occurred on Bridge St. earlier that day. Mr. Gogliardo was processed on the arrest at the Corning Police Dept. and subsequently transported to the Steuben County Jail to await CAP arraignment.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal