Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance 5th
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
If you have any information on this subject's whereabouts please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500
Location
CORNING, NY 14830
Date Issued
Jun 30, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2022-0174CR
Issuing Authority
STEUBEN COUNTY COURT
Holding Department
CORNING POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Steuben County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Corning Police Department.