To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 155.35 01- Grand Larceny 3rd Degree
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Apr 22, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2022-0442CR
Issuing Authority
Steuben County Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To subscribe to Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe