To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 140.20 Burglary in the Third Degree: Illegal Entry with Intent to Commit a CrimePL 155.25 - Petit Larceny
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Nov 8, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-00074-23
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To subscribe to Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe