CRIMINAL IMPERSONATION 2ND
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Sep 19, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
CRIMEWATCH - Steuben County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Corning Police Department.