To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
VTL 1192 02 Oper MV BAC .08 of 1% - 1st OffVTL 1192 03 DWI- 1st OffenseVTL 1160 0B Improper Left Turn:2 Way Road
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Jul 28, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-00509-22
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To subscribe to Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe