To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 170.25 - Possession of a Forged Instrument 2nd DegreePL 155.25 - Petit Larceny
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Mar 4, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-155-24
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To follow the Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Corning Police Department.