To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
AGGRAVATED UNLICENSED OPERATION 1STCRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE 7TH
Age
25
Race
Black
Gender
Female
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Dec 12, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
CRIMEWATCH - Steuben County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Corning Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing