To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; FIRST OFFENSE
Age
29
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
DUI (controlled substance; first offense
Location
W PRINCESS STYORK, PA 17401
Date Issued
Apr 1, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR8625
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing