To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
SIMPLE POSSESSION; CONTEMPT OF COURT
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Simple Possession
Contempt of Court
Location
CARLISLE STHANOVER, PA 17331
Date Issued
Apr 1, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR24826
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing