Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
The North Coventry Township Police Department is seeking the public's assistance in locating 49-year-old Christopher Michael Graham, previously of California. Graham is wanted on a felony arrest warrant for failing to comply with Pennsylvania's sex registry requirements.
Graham is believed to have fled the state. He was last seen operating a gray Dodge Ram, pulling an unknown make travel trailer.
If you have any information regarding the whereabouts of Christopher Michael Graham, please contact Detective Machese at vmachese@norcopd.org or submit a tip through our online form.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Pottstown, PA 19465
Date Issued
Sep 21, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15301-CR-0000234-2026
Reference ID
20260918M4996-32
Issuing Authority
District Court 15-3-01
Holding Department
North Coventry Twp. Police
CRIMEWATCH - Chester County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the North Coventry Police Department.