THIS AFTERNOON, HUDSON POLICE OFFICERS ASSISTED THE WELD COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE WITH A PURSUIT. PLEASE SEE THE ATTACHED MEDIA RELEASE FOR FURTHER DETAILS.
Location
HUDSON, CO 80642
Incident Date
Dec 14, 2022 @ 12:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Weld County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hudson Police Department.