UNKNOWN SUSPECTS ENTERED A MAINTENANCE SHED AT THE PILOT FLYING J AND STOLE SEVERAL TOOLS. SECURITY CAMERA FOOTAGE DID NOT PROVIDE ANY SUSPECT LEADS.
Location
7044 WELD COUNTY ROAD 49
Hudson, CO 80642
Date
Jul 22, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
HP2501111
Case Status
Cold
Case Type
Criminal