FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
HUDSON OFFICERS STOPPED SEAN VICKERS FOR DRIVING WITH NO LICENSE PLATES. VICKERS WAS FOUND TO HAVE AN OUTSTANDING WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST. VICKERS WAS TRANSPORTED TO THE WELD COUNTY JAIL.
Location
I76 @ MM 30
HUDSON, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22HP03736
CRIMEWATCH - Weld County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hudson Police Department.