FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
ON 10/26/2022, IVALEAZE TRINIDAD ATTENDED HUDSON MUNICIPAL COURT. OFFICERS DETERMINED TRINIDAD HAD AN OUSTANDING WARRANT FOR HER ARREST OUT OF MORGAN COUNT.
TRINIDAD WAS POSTED BOND FROM THE HUDSON POLICE DEPARTMENT.
Location
50 S. BEECH ST
HUDSON, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Oct 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22HP03494