(1) Count Fugitive from Justice
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
ON 10/24/2022, A HUDSON POLICE OFFICER STOPPED ALLEN STROUT FOR SPEEDING. THE OFFICER LOCATED AN OUTSTANDING WARRANT FOR STROUT'S ARREST.
STROUT WAS TRANSPORTED TO THE WELD COUNTY JAIL.
Location
I76 @ MM 34
HUDSON, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Oct 24, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22HP03474