FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
HUDSON OFFICERS STOPPED ADRIANA ROJOS FOR DRIVING WITH NO FRONT LICENSE PLATE. ROJOS WAS FOUND TO HAVE AN OUTSTANDING WARRANT FOR HER ARREST. ROJOS WAS TRANSPORTED TO THE WELD COUNTY JAIL.
Location
MAIN ST @ CEDAR ST
HUDSON, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Nov 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22HP03727