FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
270 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
HUDSON POLICE OFFICERS RECEIVED AN ALERT FOR AN OUTSTANDING MISDEMEANOR WARRANT ON A VEHICLE. THE DRIVER, MIGUEL RIVAS-PATLAN WAS STOPPED AND ARRESTED FOR THE WARRANT. RIVAS-PATLAN WAS TRANSPORTED TO THE WELD COUNTY JAIL.
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22HP03688