FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
HUDSON POLICE OFFICERS WERE CALLED TO THE LOVES TRUCK STOP. DANNY PINO INFORMED OFFICERS HE HAD AN OUTSTANDING WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST. PINO WAS TRANSPORTED TO THE ADAMS COUNTY JAIL.
Location
201 E. BISON HIGHWAY
HUDSON, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Nov 25, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22HP03703