(1 ) count - Criminal Mischief
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
HUDSON POLICE OFFICERS RESPONDED TO A DISTURBANCE IN THE 1100 BLK OF MAIN ST. DEBRAE HENSE GOT INTO AN ARGUMENT WITH THE VICTIM. DURING THE ARGUMENT THE HENSE DAMAGED A DESK BELONGING TO THE VICTIM.
HENSE WAS CITED AND RELEASED FOR CRIMINAL MISCHIEF.
Location
1100 BLK MAIN ST
HUDSON, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Sep 6, 2022
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
22HP02913