FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
HUDSON POLICE OFFICERS CONTACTED ADAM DIAL IN THE PARKING LOT OF THE LOVES TRUCK STOP. DIAL HAD ACTIVE WARRANTS FOR HIS ARREST AND WAS TRANSPORTED TO THE WELD COUNTY JAIL.
Location
201 E. BISON HIGHWAY
HUDSON, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Jan 11, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23HP00046
CRIMEWATCH - Weld County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hudson Police Department.