DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Brown
JAMIE ABEL GRANDADOS HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Feb 10, 2014
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2014002
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142