DRIVE WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
149 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
REIGAN EMILY BAKER HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DRIVING WITH LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED/CANCELLED.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jan 30, 2008
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2007057
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142