(18)3802(A)(1) DUI
Age
72
Race
White
Gender
Male
Stanley was involved in a motor vehicle crash and was found to be intoxicated. His Bac results showed a .291%. His whereabouts are unknown at this time. Possibly in Virginia area.
Location
109 skipjack way
bainbridge, PA 17502
Date Issued
Sep 15, 2010
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-02301-CR-0000139-2010
Issuing Authority
Honorable MDJ Albert 02-3-01
Holding Department
Susquehanna Regional Police
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.