Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 6"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Failure To Appear (Bench Warrant) Issued by Judge Repard
Location
Wellsboro, PA 16901
Date Issued
Sep 26, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-04302-TR-0000522-2022
Reference ID
DIS711518313
Issuing Authority
MDJ-04-3-02
Holding Department
Wellsboro Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Tioga County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Wellsboro Police Department.