To follow Wellsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Wellsboro Police Department.
1 COUNT DRIVERS REQUIRED TO BE LICENSED
Age
30
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Fail to Respond (Bench Warrant) issued by Judge Repard
Location
Wellsboro, PA 16901
Date Issued
Jun 25, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-04302-TR-0001005-2024
Reference ID
DIS715289220
Issuing Authority
MDJ-04-3-02
CRIMEWATCH - Tioga County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Wellsboro Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing