DUI
Careless Driving
Driving with a DUI Suspended License
Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Christopher Napper is wanted for the listed charges. Anyone with information on his location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
800 block Norland Ave
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Dec 7, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-39201-CR-0000523-2024
Reference ID
2024-13712
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough Police