FAILURE TO APPEAR - DUI
Age
30
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Agustina Diaz failed to appear for court on a DUI charge and is now wanted. Anyone with information on her location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
500 block N Franklin St
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2026-02060
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Chambersburg Police Department.