18 2709.1 A2 STALKING - REPEATEDLY COMM. TO CAUSE FEAR
& (1) (18)2709 (A)(4) HARASSMENT (M3)
Age
60
Race
Black
Gender
Female
INCIDENT NUMBER: 25-14307
DOCKET NUMBER: 288-2025
MDJ-07-1-03
Location
WINDER DRIVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Jul 10, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
288-2025
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.