(1) Count 780-113-A30 Possession with Intent to Deliver
Age
47
Race
Black
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 24- 16847
DOCKET NUMBER: 460-2024
MDJ-07-1-03
Location
GREEN LANE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Nov 4, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
460-2024
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.