To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
& (1 Count)3921A Theft by Unlawful Taking18 3936 (a)(1) Theft of Mail
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 24-26289
DOCKET NUMBER: 14-2025
MDJ-07-1-02
Location
EMILY AVECROYDON, PA 19021
Date Issued
Feb 19, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
14-2025
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing