Driving while on DUI Suspension
Age
40
Gender
Male
MARTIN LOPEZ, 35, of Lincoln University was charged with Driving while on DUI Suspension as the result of a traffic stop in the 400 block of Historic Drive in Strasburg on March 20, 2021.
If you know the whereabouts of Lopez, please contact the Strasburg Borough Police Department at 717-664-1180.
Location
405 HISTORIC DRIVE
STRASBURG, PA 17579
Date Issued
Jun 21, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-02303-TR-0000681-2021
Reference ID
2021-00758
Issuing Authority
MDJ William E. Benner Jr.
Holding Department
Strasburg Borough Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Strasburg Borough Police Department.