To follow Culpeper Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Culpeper Police Department.
Probation Violation x3
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a Circuit Court Capias for Probation Violation on Felony Offense x3 on Original Charges: Other Forgery/Uttering x2 and Distrib. to Accomm. Schedule I/II Drugs.
Location
600 Claire Page WayCulpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Apr 5, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2304-0043
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Town Police Department
Follow Culpeper Police Department