Photo of Johnson, Jacqueline E.

Johnson, Jacqueline E.

Probation Violation

Age

56

Race

Black

Gender

Female

Height

5' 4"

Weight

225 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Jun 2nd, 2020 | Updated Jun 30th, 2020
Description

We have a Felony Capias to Show Cause for Probation Violation on original charges of Felony Shoplifting, Felony Fail to Appear, and Misdemeanor Fail to Appear x2.

Charges
Probation Violation

Location

150 Bowler Lane
Orange, VA 22960

Date Issued

Mar 13, 2008

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes

Docket No.

1803-0140

Issuing Authority

Culpeper Circuit Court

Holding Department

Culpeper Police Department