To follow Culpeper Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Culpeper Police Department.
RobberyAssault on Family Member
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
We hold a Felony Warrant for Robbery and a Misdemeanor Warrant for Assault on Family Member.
Location
11310 Cherry Hill RdCulpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Dec 4, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2012-0028
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Juvenile and Domestic Relations Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
Follow Culpeper Police Department