To follow Culpeper Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Culpeper Police Department.
Revocation of Suspended Sentence and probation
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
We have two Felony Revocation of Suspended Sentence Capias' on file for subject.
Location
1628 Harrier LaneCulpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Mar 23, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2003-0229
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
Follow Culpeper Police Department