To follow Culpeper Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Culpeper Police Department.
Wear Mask to Conceal IdentityObtain Money False PretenseShoplifting x2
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
This agency holds x3 warrants for Felony Wear Mask to Conceal Identity, Misdemeanor Obtaining Money False Pretense, and Shoplifting x2.
Location
218 Monticello AveCulpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Apr 8, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2304-0085
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Town Police Department
Follow Culpeper Police Department