To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT - TAKE MDSE
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blue
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested in New Jersey on her bench warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
May 13, 2026
Reference ID
2026-1246
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing