To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 140.35 Possession of Burglar ToolsPL 155.25 PETIT LARCENY
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Hazel
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Jan 12, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-00698-23
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To subscribe to Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe